Related Service Staff Directory

Diana Alexander

Extended Learning Social Services Coordinator

[email protected]


Nancy Allen

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Shana Baker

Teacher of the Hearing Impaired

[email protected]

Beth Beattey

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]


Amy Bennett

Speech and Language Pathologist

Sarah Burr

Behavior Specialist Consultant

Terra Campbell

Physical Therapist Assistant

Related Service Website Coordinator 
Administrative Assistance


Judy Colgan

Speech and Language Pathologist

Stephanie Thompson

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

Haley Crossley

Behavioral Specialist Consultant

[email protected]

Elaina Davenport

Occupational Therapist

Amber Dodd

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]


Sierra Donley

Training Specialist

Madison Duling

Speech and Language Pathologist

Elizabeth Durst

School Psychologist

[email protected]

Ashley Franks

Behavioral Specialist Consultant

Danielle Gassman

Teacher of English to Speakers of Other Languages

Rachel Gerber

Related Services Supervisor

Occupational Therapist

IEP Trainer

[email protected]

Heather Good

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lauren Greer

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Nichole Guard

Parent Mentor

[email protected]

Jessi Hannig

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Patrick Haren

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

[email protected]

Rachel Hayes

Speech and Language Pathologist


Jacinda Hickman
Speech and Language Pathologist

Ashley Hunt

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Marilyn Huston

Registered Behavior Technician

[email protected]

Sarah Jambor

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Tricia Janiszewski

Registered Behavior Technician

[email protected]

Haley Johnson

Speech and Language Pathologist

Melody Klontz

Physical Therapist

OT/PT Team Lead

[email protected]

Liv Lawriw

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Jana Mader

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Chloe Martin

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

Tisha McCoy

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Brad Mosier

Adaptive Physical Education Teacher

[email protected]

Lyndsay Nauman

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Samantha Rigsby

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Allison Riley

Family and Community Partnership Liaison

Heather Ross

Physical Therapist

Related Services Assistant Coordinator 

[email protected]

Michelle Rush

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

mrushlaca.org

Danielle Spalliero

Behavior Specialist Consultant

[email protected]

Malonna Sayers

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]

Melissa Shaw

Teacher of English to Speakers of Other Languages

[email protected]

Alexis Shryock

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]

Brooke Walpole

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]




























footer logo
© 2022 Licking County ESC.
View text-based website