Related Service Staff Directory

Related Service Team Directory

Angela Bacak

School Psychologist

Shana Baker

Teacher of the Hearing Impaired

Ashley Brewer

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

Andrea Bridges

Behavior Specialist Consultant [email protected]



Robin Campbell

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]


Josie Channel

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]


Katherine Corbeil

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Haley Crossley

Behavioral Specialist Consultant

[email protected]


Shellby Davis

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Amber Dodd

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]



Elizabeth Durst

School Psychologist

[email protected]


Kaitlin Finch

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]


Baylee Gearhart

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Rachel Gerber

Occupational Therapist

Assistive Technology

OT/PT Leader

IEP Trainer

[email protected]


Lauren Greer

Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Meghan Guz

School Pyschologist

Jessi Hannig

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Patrick Haren

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

[email protected]


Christina Huff

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]


Ashley Hunt

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Marilyn Huston

Registered Behavior Technician

[email protected]


Sarah Jambor

Speech Therapist

Speech Team Leader

[email protected]


Meghan Jenkins

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Melody Klontz

Physical Therapist

[email protected]


Cecilia Kumar

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Lisa Kutzley

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

[email protected]

Olha (Liv) Lawriw

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

Jana Mader

Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Tisha McCoy

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Terra McFarland

Physical Therapist Assistant

[email protected]


Sherri Morgan

Board Certified Behavioral Analyst

Behavioral Support Team Leader

CPI Instructor

PBIS Instructor

[email protected]

Brad Mosier

Adaptive Physical Education Teacher

[email protected]


Kristina Petraitis

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

[email protected]


Katie Perse

Speech Therapist

[email protected]


Samantha Rigsby

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]


Allison Riley

Parent Mentor


Kareen Robbins

Occupational Therapist

Director of Related Services

Tri-Valley Preschool Coordinator

[email protected]


Sarah Romero

Speech Therapist

[email protected]



Heather Ross

Physical Therapist

Related Service Coordinator

Tri-Valley Preschool Coordinator

[email protected]


Michelle Rush

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

mrushlaca.org

Malonna Sayers

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

[email protected]


Rachel Sensabaugh

Speech Therapist

[email protected]



Melissa Shaw

Teacher of English to Speakers of Other Languages

[email protected]



John Solomon

Adaptive Physical Education Teacher

[email protected]



Kristen Solomon

Board Certified Behavior Analyst

[email protected]


Nancy Tallman

Related Service Secretary

[email protected]


Anna Thomas

Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Debbie Vitchner

Teacher of Visually Impaired

[email protected]



Victoria Xidas

Speech and Language Pathologist

[email protected]








footer logo
© 2020 Licking County ESC.
View text-based website